83, SHAKERLEY ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£16,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£137,000+13.5%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,700+194.4%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£79,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+105.0%
Sold on 19 November 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1