174, BERECHURCH HALL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 9PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+132.6%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+80.4%
Sold on 17 June 2002
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+8.3%
Sold on 10 June 1997
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1