108, ELLERAY GARDENS, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA23 1JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000+120.7%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950+37.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1