22, HIGH STREET, KIRKBY STEPHEN, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

CA17 4SG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+11.6%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950+126.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+91.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+20.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1