Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96C, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
10 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,950
+34.9%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+43.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 26 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JD
← Back to All Properties