7, TUDELY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+51.8%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000+36.6%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1