Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, SCHOOL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+59.8%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+0.6%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+25.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9QZ
← Back to All Properties