Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 6, HARGREAVES ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+59.0%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,800
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8XX
← Back to All Properties