Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PLANE TREE CLOSE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,000
+16.9%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 3 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9HT
← Back to All Properties