Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HAMILTON STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+44.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,250
Sold on 15 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7DD
← Back to All Properties