26A, MARLPIT LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-18.3%
Sold on 6 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500+16.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+120.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+13.5%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1