Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HURLEY CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+50.4%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+15.9%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,450
+55.4%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1XG
← Back to All Properties