Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ARUNDEL ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+22.8%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-5.0%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Terraced
-£5,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,999
Sold on 12 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JY
← Back to All Properties