Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HIGHSTOCK LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1256.2%
Price Change
+£458,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+1256.2%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Detached
+£458,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0QG
← Back to All Properties