9, POWELL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,000+17.8%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+101.9%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1