Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BELLE AIRE HOLIDAY ESTATE, BEACH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£24,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Other
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500
+73.1%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 7 May 2003
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4HZ
← Back to All Properties