Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NETTLEHAM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.4%
Price Change
+£90,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+181.4%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
+£90,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8SX
← Back to All Properties