47, CALDERWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L27 0YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£119,500+22.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950+55.6%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 19 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1