Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TATTERSALL AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 5TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+66.7%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+3.4%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+190.0%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 5TE
← Back to All Properties