Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, BATH ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 0TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+92.3%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+42.1%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,250
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 0TR
← Back to All Properties