Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WESTCLIFFE DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+66.8%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+50.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+13.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7DH
← Back to All Properties