Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, CHRISTIE DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+11.6%
Sold on 15 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+1.3%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6JP
← Back to All Properties