Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PARK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 6HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+32.3%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+19.3%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
-9.2%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+122.2%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 6HX
← Back to All Properties