Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
812, GARSTANG ROAD, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
11 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+0.8%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+180.2%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 5AA
← Back to All Properties