Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+81.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+21.7%
Sold on 16 September 2009
Detached
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2YJ
← Back to All Properties