26, SPILSBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 3YX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,000+0.7%
Sold on 25 February 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500+138.3%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+1.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1