Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LEA ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+44.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,500
+20.9%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+95.2%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950
+43.8%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0NP
← Back to All Properties