236, WHITE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 2SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+63.0%
Sold on 13 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+3.8%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+122.2%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1