Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ASPEN CLOSE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+10.2%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+20.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,995
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1GN
← Back to All Properties