Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PARKWAY, FRESHWATER, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO40 9DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
9 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+68.9%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 17 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO40 9DH
← Back to All Properties