Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, VIOLET WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+8.6%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+2.7%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WE
← Back to All Properties