Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SANDHURST CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0DA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+7.1%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,000
+22.6%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+11.4%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+23.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+69.8%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
+£41,106 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,894
Sold on 18 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0DA
← Back to All Properties