Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, NINFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+11.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,000
+64.8%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+190.0%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 3 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5DA
← Back to All Properties