15, CAMBRIA AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 3HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000+0.5%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+34.5%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 25 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1