9, ROMNEY WAY, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.9%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,500+201.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500-0.9%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1