Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, AMBERBANKS GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+27.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6DW
← Back to All Properties