Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HILLYFIELDS, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+50.7%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+32.2%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+22.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 1 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2PU
← Back to All Properties