Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, EMERALD CLOSE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£237,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+85.7%
Sold on 12 May 2005
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3LH
← Back to All Properties