Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CROSBY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 0DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.0%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+428.0%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 0DD
← Back to All Properties