FLAT 85, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 6EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,500+14.1%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000-14.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,555 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,555
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1