Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 808, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+3.5%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,000
+4.5%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4GB
← Back to All Properties