Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FAREGROVE COURT, GROVE ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+4.8%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-8.8%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7AS
← Back to All Properties