Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LILIAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+16.3%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+3.2%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+52.0%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+66.9%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,450
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6RZ
← Back to All Properties