8, SOUTHILL ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 5SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+263.6%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+44.8%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995+26.7%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1