Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DUNCOMBE CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+30.0%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2HR
← Back to All Properties