Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ST DAVIDS CLOSE, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,500
+70.8%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+41.7%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 4 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0RS
← Back to All Properties