Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FARRIER WAY, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+3.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+77.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3TY
← Back to All Properties