Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SLACKSWOOD CLOSE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 3AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
-5.8%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+26.2%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 25 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 3AH
← Back to All Properties