43, SHORROCK LANE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£49,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£22,845 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£49,000+87.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£22,845 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,155+63.5%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
+£10,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 13 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1