Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, RIVER COURT, LEWISHAM ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+26.6%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+8.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+59.5%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0QJ
← Back to All Properties